2002 results

Laser                                
Rank First name Last Name   Sail   last4digit Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race 6 Race 7 Total    
1 Faust Eric A 174020 Full 4020 10 7 3 5 1 1 5 32    
2 Wilson Chad   1039 Full 1039 8 4 1 6 6 5 4 34    
3 Peckover Doug M 149482 Full 9482 3 6 4 7 7 7 1 35    
4 Young Scott A 162453 Full 2453 5 11 9 1 2 4 3 35    
5 Martinson Bruce M 159089 Full 9089 7 8 2 4 4 9 2 36    
6 Eldred Mark A 1 Full 0001 4 1 16 3 3 2 10 39    
7 Kleespies Hank A 162540 Full 2540 1 12 15 8 9 6 6 57    
8 Schroth Fred M 169657 Full 9657 6 13 10 13 5 3 7 57    
9 Casey Andrew   170752 Full 0752 28 5 6 2 8 15 9 73    
10 Johnson Mark   170754 Full 0754 12 14 8 10 17 16 11 88    
11 Clare Sean A 164291 Full 4291 2 9 13 15 28 10 15 92    
12 Morgan David A 158683 Full 8683 31 2 12 16 11 8 14 94    
13 Curtin Michael   171034 Full 1034 9 10 11 17 19 23 12 101    
14 Cunningham Matt   154459 Full 4459 27 18 14 12 10 14 12 107    
15 Tupinamba Alex A 161919 Full 1919 38 15 17 11 15 12 8 116    
16 Wattis Newt GM 172971 Full 2971 11 27 20 14 18 19 20 129    
17 Wilson David M 137054 Full 7054 16 31 7 21 16 33 17 141    
18 French Noah   166117 Full 6117 17 35 25 18 14 18 19 146    
19 Curtin Barry   172482 Full 2482 30 24 32 20 13 11 23 153    
20 Kern Doug A 138665 Full 8665 23 3 5 9 40 40 38 158    
21 Henkel Ed GM 166856 Full 6856 22 32 21 24 22 22 24 167    
22 Welles Claude M 173228 Full 3228 32 16 23 30 24 24 18 167    
23 Rochard Eric A 151244 Full 1244 15 19 26 25 23 34 31 173    
24 Goppert James   168320 Full 8320 14 25 22 27 31 31 29 179    
25 Hutcheson Curtis   162007 Full 2007 39 17 30 39 20 25 16 186    
26 Fricker John   171593 Full 1593 18 29 36 22 30 30 22 187    
27 Eichwald Mike GGM 161089 Full 1089 41 21 24 19 27 29 28 189    
28 Moore Bruce A 109945 Full 9945 26 39 29 23 21 20 33 191    
29 Mitchell Bill M 143296 Full 3296 20 33 19 28 29 27 35 191    
30 James Ken GM 166059 Full 6059 29 30 34 38 12 13 38 194    
31 Reynolds Nelson M 161911 Full 1911 36 23 31 29 25 28 25 197    
32 Bowden Barry GM 162347 Full 2347 19 22 28 33 34 36 26 198    
33 Brown Steve M 167265 Full 7265 21 34 35 34 32 26 27 209    
34 Wells Leonared M 166123 Full 6123 35 40 33 26 36 21 32 223    
35 Milby Charles M 11 Full 0011 13 26 27 39 40 40 38 223    
36 Ehlers Steve A 147359 Full 7359 25 42 44 36 26 17 34 224    
37 Shade Charles   12062 Full 2062 33 28 18 39 40 40 38 236    
38 Bunnell Franz M 173043 Full 3043 42 37 37 31 37 35 21 240    
39 Redwin Roger GM 158762 Full 8762 44 20 40 32 35 38 36 245    
40 Eno Billy   93590 Full 3590 34 41 39 37 33 32 30 246    
41 Ellis Eric   149885 Full 9885 24 36 42 35 40 40 38 255    
42 Futcher JuneRose (JR) A 144343 Full 4343 37 38 43 39 40 40 38 275    
43 Milby Charlie   158787 Full 8787 43 43 38 39 38 37 38 276    
44 Johnson Branden   172032 Full 2032 40 44 46 39 40 40 38 287    
45 DeSalvo David   106454 Full 6454 45 45 41 39 40 40 38 288    
46 Snodgrass Steve A 181 Full 0181 46 46 45 39 40 40 38 294    
Rank Lname FNAME   Sail   last4digit RAce1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race 6 Race 7 Total    

 

Radial                            
Rank Last name First name Age Sail#   last4digits Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 TOTAL
1 Subramanian Ravi   148600 Radial 8600 2 3 2 3 1 10 1 22
2 Reynolds Patrick   164271 Radial 4271 3 1 10 5 2 5 2 28
3 Loe John   154473 Radial 4473 4 8 1 1 7 4 10 35
4 Higgens Charles   168577 Radial 8577 10 4 8 2 8 1 7 40
5 Schmalz Philip   168517 Radial 8517 9 9 9 4 6 6 11 54
6 Brown Donald   168268 Radial 8268 7 17 16 17 3 2 4 66
7 Hoepfner Leah   170688 Radial 0688 1 2 15 9 17 7 17 68
8 Peillard Pablo A? 166052 Radial 6052 17 10 3 13 9 13 3 68
9 Rackley Gray   106454 Radial 6454 20 5 5 7 10 14 13 74
10 Sterett Matt   170675 Radial 0675 5 13 4 26 5 16 12 81
11 Wheat Jacob   151035 Radial 1035 11 11 6 8 19 12 15 82
12 Christopher Jim GGM 153103 Radial 3103 19 14 17 10 12 8 9 89
13 Rivai Johan   158825 Radial 8825 13 6 14 12 23 11 14 93
14 Hulings Mark   171058 Radial 1058 16 23 11 6 11 3 25 95
15 Smith Neil   162480 Radial 2480 21 21 20 14 4 9 8 97
16 Wainwirght Chris   153069 Radial 3069 6 7 7 19 16 17 25 97
17 DeKeyser Deke GGM 172091 Radial 2091 15 15 18 16 21 19 6 110
18 Donnelly Laura   145229 Radial 5229 14 24 19 22 13 15 5 112
19 Railey Brooke   153275 Radial 3275 8 18 25 11 15 22 21 120
20 Rochard Ben   170806 Radial 0806 12 12 13 27 29 18 23 134
21 Brown Jeff   137017 Radial 7017 24 16 12 15 18 29 26 140
22 Faust Bruce GM 37866 Radial 7866 23 19 21 27 22 21 16 149
23 Pinegar Lyn A 166974 Radial 6974 27 22 24 21 14 24 19 151
24 Brett Andrew   93578 Radial 3578 25 28 22 20 20 20 20 155
25 Towles Katy   175047 Radial 5047 22 25 23 24 27 23 18 162
26 Small Sam F 165928 Radial 5928 18 27 28 18 24 27 26 168
27 Brown Holly   160992 Radial 0992 28 20 27 23 26 25 22 171
28 Leverich Kent   167267 Radial 7267 26 26 26 27 25 29 26 185
29 Brett Ben   113100 Radial 3100 29 30 30 27 28 26 24 194
30 Wolf Jaci   142615 Radial 2615 30 29 29 25 30 28 26 197
Rank name name Age Sail#   last4digits Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total

 

Easter Results 2015  Easter Results 2016

Easter Results 2014  Easter Results 2013  Easter Results 2012   Easter Results 2011

 Easter 2010 results   Easter 2009 results  Easter 2008 Results

Easter 2007 Results  Easter 2006 Results   Easter 2005 Results  Easter 2002 Results  Easter 2001 Results

Easter 1994 Results  Easter 1993 Results  Easter 1992 Results   Easter 1991 Results  Easter 1990 Results

Easter 1989 Results  Easter1988 Results  Easter 1987 Results  Easter 1986 Results  Easter 1985 Results  Easter Results 1984

Easter Home Page

Contact Fred